image header page

Liste des exposants Salon 2019

 

 

Exposant Nom Prénom
     
ABC INFORMATIQUE CHEFDEVILLE ERIC
Agglomération Seine Eure Hébert Hilaire Angélique
AIDAMCIE – CFAie Val-de-Reuil RANWEZ Alison
Air Energie Normandie DUVALET Didier
ALTITUDE INFRASTRUCTURE/EUREKA GARBUIO Lucas
FEVEO DERREY Jérôme
APAVE NORD OUEST SAS AGASSE LAURENT
APTAR GOES Eric
AREAS BARDOUX Jean-Baptiste
ATA LOGISTIQUE BELHACHE STEPHANIE
C PLUS DIFFUSION VAN DAMME LAURENT
C.L.E.T. SARL CLET Nicolas
CABINET LANCEART & ASSOCIES LANCEART SOPHIE
CARELEC GIRETTE MAXIME
CASEO GILBERT Marion
Charles CIP BÉNARD Maïlys
COLLET CHRISTOPHE TRAITEUR SAS COLLET Agathe
CORBIN PEINTURE THEBAULT Johnny
COUVERTURE RANGER SAS RANGER STEPHANE
DEFI SEINE ET EURE FROMENT Stéphane
DESTOCK AUTO LEBOURGEOIS loic
KILOUTOU JENNANE Samy
DUBREUIL AUTOMOBILES DUBREUIL laurent
SWISSLIFE NOUREUX Julien
FIDUCIAIRE DE L’OUEST THIBOUT Jean-François
GOM CAR ROULAND Matthieu
GUEUDET AUTO VALLEE DE SEINE MASSÉ Matthieu
H’ARPE Conseil AUBERT JOHANN
HIRSCH TRANSPORTS HIRSCH BENJAMIN
IKOBOT KERIVEN Michel
IMPRIMERIE BUDIN ET FILS BUDIN Ghislain
JMV CUISINES LEVILLAIN JIMMY
LA CENTRALE DE FINANCEMENT RENAULT Julien
LA FILATURE DURAND RODOLPHE
LA PAPETERIE DE JEANNE JEANNE Emmanuelle
LC NET CURADO Joaquim
LEADER INTERIM JOUAN FLORENCE
LMP LEMARIOUX LEMARIOUX YOANN
LOIC DROVAL ARCHITECTE DROVAL loic
MAILLOT SAS VERHOEVEN Stéphanie
MANUELA MARQUES MARQUES manuela
MODELAGE FASQUELLE FASQUELLE cyrille
UP UP HUARD Nathalie
NPC – NEGOCE PAPIERS CARTONS OVIDE caroline
OCEAN COMMUNICATION DUDOUIT Thierry
ODS Proprete HEBERT Eric
QMA MENUISERIE FAUVEAUX Olivier
PIEDNOEL OPTICIENS ANTOINE piednoel
PINSON PAYSAGE NORMANDIE HINGANT Jean-CHristophe
PRO RH HEURTAUX Brigitte
Provalence DESLANDRES Claudine
RESSOURSERIE L’ABRI L ABRI Association
SARL ISOPLAME JIMONET jean-baptiste
SARL MENUISERIE DESCOURTIS LECHARTIER PASCAL
SAS CEMIEU LEBLOND Stéphanie
SAS GEORGET CYCLES LECERF cedric
SAVER SARL BOUCHINET Christian
SECURIFEU JORBY Raphaël
SELENE IMMOBILIERE VAXELAIRE Virginie
LYRIDE HOUCKE severine
SOMECLIM SELLIER eric
SOPREMA CLEMENCE amandine
SOS INTERIM SCIPION Katia
VIAFRANCE NORMANDIE LASARTIGUES Frédéric
VISIPLAST DISPLAY GOURLIN richard
YESKA DEBOMY RAPHAELLE